CONISTON GROUNDCARE LIMITED

CONISTON GROUNDCARE LIMITED
10 Church Field Close
LA21 8EG Coniston
Cumbria England
Mobile:
07909 117018
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CONISTON GROUNDCARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 CHURCH FIELD CLOSE, LA21 8EG, CONISTON, CUMBRIA
Company Number
09338358
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
HIDEART LIMITED
SIC Code
81300 - Landscape service activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Dec 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Landscape Gardeners, Gardeners, Landscape Companies
CONISTON GROUNDCARE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CONISTON GROUNDCARE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook